MOTUS MEDICAL

Updated 65 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10092598 (CH)
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 37416404/28
10 Wolseley Court Staffordshire Technology Park Stafford Staffordshire ST18 0GA
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Motus Medical is a national company, meaning we cover all parts of the UK. Our territory is split into North, Mid and South areas, each with a dedicated wheelchair and seating specialist... Motus Medical specialise is manual and powered wheelchairs as well as power assist options and accessories. We also focus on bespoke seating and children's wheelchair options... Motus Medical are passionate about helping you embrace your individuality. So we provide technology that is tailored specifically to your clinical needs. We source the latest innovations and deliver wheelchair and mobility solutions at the very edge of what's possible. All the while ensuring our solutions are robust and built to last.
Also known as: MOTUS MEDICAL LTD
Registration numbers: 10092598 (CH)
Primary location: Stafford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
10092598
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
motusmedical.co.uk

Actual
www.motusmedical.co.uk

IP
45.77.90.197

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment