JIKAN

Updated 159 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 37438622/37
Hall No.7, Stadium Square, University of Tehran North Campus, North Kargar Street, Tehran, Iran
Jikan Surface Nano-Engineering Company is a start-up company based in Tehran, Iran established in 2015 which is a spin-off from University of Tehran. In Jikan, we intend to improve surface science and its applications by means of our world class measuring instruments and by conducting research in surface engineering field. Jikan is also a service provider who is popular for its accurate, customizable, and swift services. We are going to develop new standards for our products and procedures to secure our market share both in domestic and international markets.
Also known as: Jikan Co., Jikan Group, Jikan Surface Nano-Engineering Company
Primary location: Tehran Iran
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
151
HIT Score
0.60

Chief Commercial Officer

Domain
jikangroup.com

Actual
www.jikangroup.com

IP
144.76.187.176

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment