NECL CONSULTING

Updated 52 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04589958 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 37466540/50
77 New Cavendish Street London, W1W 6XB
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
NECL was established in 2001 with the aim of providing exceptional levels of client care, advice and materials within the IT infrastructure space... NECL can help with IT strategy, computer system security, IT reviews and assessments, cloud computing, IT outsourcing, cost reduction advice and more... NECL can help with IT Consultancy, Cloud IT Solutions, Outsourcing IT Support for home business IT users in London. Experience IT Support the NECL way!
Also known as: NECL, NECL CONSULTING LIMITED, NECL Consulting Ltd.
Previous names: NEIL ENSKAT CONSULTING LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04589958 (CH), 4589958 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: enskat.co.uk, necl-it.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
04589958
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-12
Returns last made up date
2015-11-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
necl-it.co.uk

Actual
www.necl-it.co.uk

IP
88.98.24.239

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment