IEBSA TECHNOLOGY

Updated 58 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 37510834/59
IEBSA is a high-tech enterprise, which specializes in R&D, manufacture of LED High Power luminaires and Heat Sink. has obtained a number of national patents and passed the certification of CE UL:E492530, PSE, DLC,TIS, ISO9001,ISO14001, OHSAS18001... IEBSA Group was founded in 2013, is the national high-tech enterprises and a joint venture in Taiwan, Mexico and China Mainland. The company has been focused on PELP chips and PCI heat sink Technology, set up a PLEP Chip On Copper Board technology oriented R & D center , has a R & D team led by experts in the field of heat transfer technology.
Also known as: IEBSA, IEBSA Group, IEBSA Technology Co., Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
10
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
iebsalight.com

Actual
www.iebsalight.com

IP
52.117.231.30

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MEDITERRANEAN INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLP
  2. DR BAUCH CONSULT - drbauch-consult.de
  3. FREEMASONRY - gramwis.org
  4. MICRO ORGANIC LTD
  5. TK HAIR WEAVING - tkweaving.com
2 comments Add a comment
Sawda Capital Finance February 15, 2021
Sawda Capital Finance is a reputed and licensed moneylender, offering loans at low interest rates. The company is registered with the ministry of law. Our mission is to help people who are in need of cash by lending them money. We do not need any credit score, collaterals and deposits to process your loan request. Some of the services provided by the company are: 1. Personal Loans 2. Business Loans 3. Payday Loans 4. Debt Consolidation Loans Apply for a loan today. Email: sawda.finance@gmail.com
Anny Ni February 15, 2021
Great LED lighting manufacture