POOSHASAZEH

Updated 64 days ago
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 37537122/38
Pooshasazeh is a product on an area of 15,000 square meters covering 5,000 square meters of indoor and 4-tiled roof tiles of 10 tons, 6,000 square meters of storage space for building materials and iron and 1300 square meters of office space and dormitories. It is located in industrial city of Tehran. The annual production capacity of steel constructions is typically 4,000 tons, up to 6,000 tons per year, as needed... Pooshasazeh Co., after years of experience and joint activities of its board of directors, was established in 1989 with the aim of contributing to the development of the dear homeland, especially in the deprived areas of the country through the implementation of major construction projects... The Pooshasazeh Company has the ability to manufacture industrial strokkers, galleries, pipelines, tanks, bridges and special steel structures and metal complex equipment and components under the supervision of a technical office, with technical and expert staff. At all stages of..
Also known as: Pooshasazeh Co., The Pooshasazeh Company
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
pooshasazeh.com

Actual
www.pooshasazeh.com

IP
72.10.169.51

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment