MY97

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 37561419/27
Room 902, Building 2nd, No. 99, Xiahe Road, Kunshan Development Zone, Suzhou City, Jiangsu Province, PROC
V-General Technology is an ISO 9001 certified manufacturer. All its products have passed UL certification. V-General Technology strictly implements environmental protection and produces RoHS-compliant products. Looking to the future, Wei will actively cooperate with new technologies to invest in research and development projects to meet new customer needs. Cooperate with staff education and training internally to improve personnel skills and management knowledge. Continuous commitment to assist customers and provide quality service, consistent quality, and highly cost-effective solutions... At the same time, we also pursue our own diversified development. At the end of 2017, we formally established the Semiconductor department, Main agent product of CHUNG KING Enterprise Co,. Ltd. Customization of semiconductor equipment and related products, providing all-round services for semiconductor customers.
Also known as: V-GENERAL TECHNOLOGY, V-General Technology Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Suzhou China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71
Domain
v-general.com

Actual
www.v-general.com

IP
103.17.8.59

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment