MCCANN HAULAGE

Updated 59 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI606004 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 37601017/47
68 Kilnacart Road, Dungannon, Co
• 49410 - Freight transport by road
NMC Haulage also provides a Servicing, Repair & Re-Spraying service, we are able to cater for larger Commercial vehicles, all completed at our purpose built yard in Dungannon... We are an experienced haulier, priding ourselves on being able to meet all our customers demands, requirements and needs. We provide a flexible service, always putting the customer first... NMC Haulage Ltd, based in Dungannon, Co. Tyrone was formed in 1999 by Niall McCann who himself has over 25 years experience in the Commercial Vehicle Industry.
Also known as: MCCANN HAULAGE LTD
Registration numbers: NI606004 (CH)
Primary location: Dungannon United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI606004
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2022-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-01
Returns last made up date
2016-02-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mccannhaulage.com

Actual
www.mccannhaulage.com

IP
92.204.68.53

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment