WILLIAM ROGERS CONSTRUCTION

Updated 31 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI655462 (CH)
  • Age: 3 years
  • ID: 37818899/38
237a Kilkeel Road Annalong Co Down
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
William Rogers Construction is a Building and civil engineering company, we our based in Annalong, Co Down and operate across the whole of N. Ireland. The company was established in 1975, during which time we have been involved in several construction projects in both public and private sectors. We our a privately owned company which includes two partners, William and Patricia Rogers... William Rogers Construction - Building Contractor operating in both the Public and Private Sectors... We at William Rogers Construction provide a full construction service, including design and build, civil engineering and project management. Our company also operates sub divisions to meet the challenges of special needs and requirements.
Also known as: WILLIAM ROGERS CONSTRUCTION LTD
Registration numbers: NI655462 (CH)
Primary location: Annalong United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
NI655462
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2019-10-02
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
williamrogersconstruction.co.uk

Actual
www.williamrogersconstruction.co.uk

IP
78.153.218.31

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment