TÄLLT VENTURES

Updated 14 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10393525 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 37819033/42
HENSMANS HOUSE HENSMANS HILL BRISTOL ENGLAND BS8 4PE
• 63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
We built the tools. We recruited the team to deliver the services. And we continuously refine our business to maximise value and return for our clients... We work with nearly 50 insurers around the world - including Allianz, Generali, RGA, Travelers, Munich Re and Tokio Marine, helping our clients discover, accelerate and de-risk new products, services and businesses... We've built the world's #1 Insurtech Scouting platform. We track over 2m+ companies globally and have a crack team of analysts and data scientists supporting our clients 24/7
Also known as: TÄLLT VENTURES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 10393525 (CH)
VAT numbers: 256 8446 69
Primary location: BRISTOL ENGLAND
Associated domains: tallt.ventures
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
10393525
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2023-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-10-24
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sonr.global

Actual
sonr.global

IP
104.26.14.26, 104.26.15.26, 172.67.73.167

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment