SBE ACCOUNTANTS

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 11494700 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 37820327/56
49 Calthorpe Road, Birmingham, B15 1TH
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
• 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
• 69203 - Tax consultancy
SBE Accountants is a distinguished firm located in Edgbaston Village, Birmingham. Established in 1998, our team comprises expert, seasoned, and accredited accountants. We specialize in providing comprehensive accountancy and tax-related services tailored to meet the unique needs of our esteemed clientele... At SBE Accountants, we prioritize our clients' needs above all else. By partnering with us, our clients have been able to devote their time and attention to the strategic pursuit of their business goals, knowing that their financial matters are being handled with expertise and care.
Also known as: SBE ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 11494700 (CH)
Primary location: Birmingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.78

UK Company Data

Company number
11494700
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2019-08-29
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sbeaccountants.co.uk

Actual
sbeaccountants.co.uk

IP
63.250.43.130, 63.250.43.131

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ALPHA - workplacecares.org
  2. STANWIX THEATRE - stanwixtheatre.com
  3. ORA - ora.emory.edu
  4. BAY HYDRAULICS & CHROMING - bayhydraulics.co.za
  5. WINOPPORTUNITIES.COM - winopportunities.com
0 comments Add a comment