OCEAN CONSTRUCTION

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 11541405 (CH)
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 37820422/43
21 Ramshill Road, Paignton, Devon. TQ3 34L
• 43320 - Joinery installation
Ocean Construction is a well-established building company working in Torquay, Paignton, Newton Abbot and across Torbay and South Devon. Having completed many successful projects, we have the experience and the expertise needed for our clients projects. We have been in business for 20 years and we take pride in offering our clients the complete package, with free quotations and only the finest bespoke advice... Formed in 1992, Ocean Construction is firmly established as one of Devon's premier building and renovation companies. Twenty years on, our unwavering dedication to quality workmanship and customer service remains at the heart of our business... Ocean Construction are a building and construction firm based in Paignton, we are able to undertake all contracts across the Devon area including Industrial, Commercial and Domestic.
Also known as: OCEAN CONSTRUCTION SW LTD
Registration numbers: 11541405 (CH)
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
11541405
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2019-09-26
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
oceanconstructionsw.com

Actual
www.oceanconstructionsw.com

IP
92.205.0.95

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DCSL - dansoft.co.uk
  2. DIAMONDS BY JPC - diamondsbyjpc.com
  3. X-GAMEER.WEBS.COM - x-gameer.webs.com
  4. MATRIX RESEARCH SERVICES - matrixresearchservices.com
  5. RHODI MARKETING LLP
0 comments Add a comment