FOX CORPORATE HOUSING

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 37894871/59
2114 McCaleb Rd Montgomery, TX 77316
FOX Corporate Housing was founded in 2004 by Tanya Leach. It is from humble beginnings the company was started by a husband and wife team. Since that time, the organization has grown to nearly fifty employees, and is a multi-million dollar organization... FOX Corporate Housing provides uniquely curated, professionally designed, fully-furnished corporate apartments, townhomes, and homes outfitted with designer upscale furniture and houseware packages to rival most five star hotels. Corporate Housing is a smart, cost efficient, alternative to costly hotel stays for several Fortune 500 companies. Our short-term rentals are equipped with high-speed Internet, Smart TVs with streaming capabilities and most include washer-dryer en suite. Our expertise in Temporary Housing spans back to 2004 when FOX was founded. Over the years we are proud to have serviced some of the top corporations in the country,... FOX Corporate Housing provides temporary housing, corporate apartments and short-term..
Also known as: FOX Corporate Housing LLC
Primary location: Montgomery United States
Associated domains: honolulufurnishedrentals.com, midlandfurnishedapartments.com, mountainviewfurnishedapts.com, woodlandsfurnishedapartments.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
foxcorphousing.com

Actual
www.foxcorphousing.com

IP
104.198.6.72

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ILOTT VINTAGE - ilottvintage.com
  2. RIRCOMMUNICATIONS.COM - rircommunications.com
  3. FUNGAEA - fungaea.com
  4. STUDIO234 LIMITED
  5. JACKIES INTERNATIONAL - jackiesinternational.com
0 comments Add a comment