HENROTTE

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 37911184/25
12 Rue De Wallonie B-4432 Alleur Belgium
More than 15 years ago, we decided to put together a comprehensive team of computer specialists who develop, on a daily basis, applications used by our customers, our partners and also by all our teams... In 2005, we expanded our range of services by buying a company specialising in the delivery of large household appliances... In 2007, with the aim to process all repairs for our partners, we established our reverse logistics centre.
Also known as: Henrotte s.a.
Primary location: Alleur Belgium
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
henrotte.pro

Actual
www.henrotte.pro

IP
3.120.74.222

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment