CUSHION THE IMPACT

Updated 46 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04001331 (CH)
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 38219777/55
Business Design Centre 52 Upper Street London N1 0QH
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
cushion the impact ltd was founded in London in 2000 by Andrea Osborne. As one of the first such companies in the UK, we have always been at the forefront of the growth of the lifestyle management and concierge industry... We are passionate about the solutions we provide for our clients, no matter what their age, status or stage in life. Our clients are the reason we are here... At cushion the impact, we target the areas of your business and personal lives that need re-balancing.
Also known as: CUSHION THE IMPACT LIMITED, cushion the impact ltd.
Registration numbers: 040001331 (W), 04001331 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
04001331
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-21
Returns last made up date
2016-05-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cushiontheimpact.com

Actual
www.cushiontheimpact.co.uk

IP
195.8.197.149

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. SHEBOYGAN DRUM'S - sheboygandrums.com
  2. 3000RPM - 3000rpm.co.uk
  3. DUDLEY MOTOR COMPANY - dudleymotorco.co.uk
  4. DAVID A GRAHAM ASSOCIATES (DAGA) - davidagrahamassociates.co.uk
  5. DAS KÜCHEN STUDIO - das-kuechen-studio.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment