OLD LERPOOLIAN SOCIETY

Updated 59 days ago
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Active - 00042327 (CH)
  • Age: 126 years
  • ID: 38320759/23
LIVERPOOL COLLEGE MOSSLEY HILL LIVERPOOL MERSEYSIDE. L18 8BG
• 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
View and contribute to our Memories page by sending us your memories and photos of College life. Share your experience of Liverpool College to help create permanent physical and digital Memory Walls... To mark the 175th year in the College's history, Liverpool College has produced a range of special memorabilia. Each of the items depicts our special 175 logo, which has been designed by our Year 10 pupil Ameer... The OL Society was founded in 1894 to enable former pupils of the Upper School of Liverpool College
Also known as: OLD LERPOOLIAN SOCIETY(THE)
Registration numbers: 00042327 (CH)
Primary location: LIVERPOOL
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78

UK Company Data

Company number
00042327
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2021-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-10-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-12
Returns last made up date
2016-05-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
oldlerpooliansociety.com

Actual
www.oldlerpooliansociety.com

IP
54.36.160.185

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment