HEWITTS OF STOURBRIDGE

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02134172 (CH)
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 38323044/43
Bridgnorth Road Stourbridge West Midlands DY8 3PY
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Originally established in 1946 we were started as an accident repair garage only, but building on a reputation for quality repair work... Hewitt Automotive offer a wide range of garage services in Stourbridge. We are a fully equipped accident repair garage in Stourbridge. Contact us today!
Also known as: Hewitt Automotive, HEWITTS OF STOURBRIDGE LIMITED, Hewitts of Stourbridge LTD.
Registration numbers: 02134172 (CH)
Primary location: Stourbridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
02134172
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2023-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2021-05-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-27
Returns last made up date
2015-10-30
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
hewittautomotive.com

Actual
www.hewittautomotive.com

IP
185.199.221.102

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment