ASTRAL VENTURE FLOW COMPONENT

Updated 21 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 38371331/25
ASTRAL Venture Flow Component Sdn Bhd was incorporated in Malaysia in 2000. We provide sanitary fluid handling component equipment to Malaysia... Astral specialize / distribute / manufacture full range of Sanitary Hygienic Fluid Handling, Process Ware, Cleanroom Hygienic Cleaning Tools, Component And Equipment for food and bio process industries.
Also known as: Astral Venture, Astral Venture Flow Component Sdn Bhd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
astralventure.com

Actual
astralventure.com

IP
103.230.125.200

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment