PROP ART

Updated 3 days ago
  • ID: 38376741/43
1535 N. Western Ave. Chicago, IL 60622
Whether you are working in print, film, digital capture or display, Prop Art is your source for experienced model making... Prop Art was founded by Mary Burzynski and Brian McMahon in 1985 to provide specialty dimensional art service to the advertising community. Almost from the start we had clients calling with great ideas about how to use our work in the areas of merchandising, exhibition and film too... With an expertise developed both in the shop and on set, Prop Art brings a wealth of knowledge and skill to every project enabling us to successfully meet the unique needs inherent in each individual project.
Also known as: Prop Art Ltd
Primary location: Chicago United States
Associated domains: danrest.com, jeffhauser.net, monkeydogchicago.com, nuatc.com, westonworld.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79
Domain
awigwam.com

Actual
www.awigwam.com

IP
69.174.52.66

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment