BRYMAX CONSTRUCTION SERVICES

Updated 29 days ago
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 38409240/17
7436 Lorge Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
BRYMAX Construction Services, Inc., was founded in 2015 by Brooke Willems, as a woman-owned and operated Construction Services company. BRYMAX Construction Services, Inc., is certified as a Women Business Enterprise (WBE) and a... Brymax Construction Services, Inc. is a SBE & WBE organization that can help you with your equipment procurement, mechanical design needs, and HVAC construction... Our consulting services include Design Build, peer review, engineering, Construction, and Cost Management. We are can be a strategic partner for your pre-construction, estimating, and conceptual engineering projects.
Also known as: Brymax, Brymax Construction Services, Inc.
Primary location: Huntington Beach United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
brymaxservices.com

Actual
www.brymaxservices.com

IP
104.238.71.250

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment