CHEETAH CONSERVATION FUND

Updated 158 days ago
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 38428474/30
443 Tatlock Road, Carleton Place, ON K7C 0C5 CANADA
Through an agent agreement with CCF, we are working together to advance and support their integrated programs of research, conservation, educational programs and community development... Founded in Namibia in 1990, The Cheetah Conservation Fund (CCF) is an international organization dedicated to saving the cheetah in the wild... We are a registered charity in Canada, run by a group of dedicated volunteer board members, that has partnered directly with Cheetah Conservation Fund (CCF) in Namibia.
Also known as: Cheetah Conservation Fund Australia, Cheetah Ecolodge
Registration numbers: ACN143 460 397 (W)
Primary location: Carleton Place Canada
Associated domains: cheetahecolodge.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.93
Domain
cheetahecolodge.com

Actual
cheetah.org

IP
173.236.192.163

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. DBC - drbauch-consult.de
  2. SUMMERS DIAMOND SETTING LIMITED
  3. ALASKA BUSINESS BROKERS - alaskabusinessbrokers.com
  4. KIRKWOOD DIRECT - kirkwooddirect.com
  5. GORST INVESTMENTS LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment