COMBINE-IT

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 38441832/9
Vesterbrogade 17A st + 1. sal DK-1620 København
Combine-IT was established in Denmark in 2006. It is known to provide IT-security and support, consultancy and project management of different sized projects for companies in the Faroe Islands, Denmark and other countries... Combine-IT has developed a system for the company Veita, where the user can ask for offers regarding a task they want done. The suppliers provide offers to this task and the user can then choose the best offer... We provide GDPR consultancy and help companies and organisations become compliant. We provide consultancy in IT security and test a companies IT security, find weaknesses and deliver reports. With monthly or weekly testing, we make sure that a companies IT security is at a high level.
Also known as: Combine-IT A/S
Registration numbers: 36 72 98 72 (W)
Primary location: København
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
combine-it.com

Actual
combine-it.com

IP
77.111.240.40

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment