COMTECNICA

Updated 1 day ago
  • ID: 38444865/18
Via Valentini, 7, 59100 Prato (PO) Italy
COMtecnica is a global service company in the field of Technical Communication and Documentation working together with COM&TEC, the Italian Association for Technical Communication... Established by experts in the field of Technical Communication and Documentation, COMtecnica, supports COM&TEC the Italian Association for Technical Communication and Documentation, as main supplier, and assists companies, institutions, associations and professionals requiring services for Technical Communication and Intelligent Information.
Also known as: COM&TEC, COMtecnica S.R.L.
VAT numbers: 06824900481
Primary location: Prato (po) Italy
Associated domains: comtecnica.it
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
comtecnica.com

Actual
www.comtecnica.com

IP
78.46.7.148

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment