INTERPLASTICA

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 38589989/18
Factory :Plot No. 1103 / 1104, G.I.D.C. Estate, Ankleshwar - 393 002. Dist.-Bharuch. Gujarat, INDIA
Interplastica is a leading manufacturer of HDPE drums, Plastic Containers, Carboys Jerry Cans. We provide wide range of HDPE drums for chemical packaging... Technical Competence, Innovation and a robust Infrastructure is what we boast of. With these unmatched traits, Interplastica brings in a repute of strong, safe, reliable and consistent superior service provider. Depth of expertise and breadth of technology strengthens us in operational excellence and soars us towards rising benchmarks. Know More... Since its inception in 1996, Interplastica has come a long way in the world of manufacturing HDPE drums, containers, carboys, Jerry cans. Under the strong leadership of Mr. Shailesh V. Haria, who laid the foundation stone of the company, Interplastica finds an indispensable position in the market today. His fore-vision and mentorship has built robust culture at Interplastica that helps the company deliver superior quality products and achieve new milestones with every passing year. We..
Also known as: Interplastica Private Limited, Interplastica Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Bharuch India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
interplastica.com

Actual
www.interplastica.com

IP
104.31.66.33, 104.31.67.33, 172.67.217.33

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment