MIEKA DIVE LIMITED

Updated 59 days ago
  • ID: 38671244/21
Plot 77, 40TH Street, D.D.P.A Estate Ugborikoko, Uvwie, Warri, Delta State Nigeria
MIEKA DIVE LIMITED (MDL) is an indigenously owned diving company incorporated on the 25th of January 2008 with its Head office and Operational base in Warri, Delta State... Mieka Dive Limited provides Diving, Marine and Construction services to the offshore oil and gas industries and the non oil/gas industry. Our core specialty currently forms on underwater Inspection, Repairs and Maintenance, Subsea Construction/Installation, Underwater Welding and Cutting, Hiring of Marine vessels and ROV Inspection. This is due to the present day exigencies in the Oil and Gas Industry, and in tandem with our vision of being a foremost player in the Diving, Marine and Construction Industries... We provide a wide range of services under our construction portfolio. These include; Road construction, Sand dredging, Canal dredging, Lake & Pond dredging etc.
Also known as: Mieka Dive Ltd
Primary location: Nigeria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
miekadivelimited.com

Actual
miekadivelimited.com

IP
23.235.218.103

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment