PAKDUCK

Updated 151 days ago
  • Age: 48 years
  • ID: 38725558/47
17-KM Ferozepur Road, Lahore,Pakistan
PAK DUCK TEXTILE is one of the best exporters of textile products from Pakistan. Established in 1975 the factory originated from the business of cut to pack activities. Under the dynamic leadership of its Director and Professional Management team with a work force of over 180 employees, the company has experienced exponential growth. Today the company comprises of one independent and modern unit... We aim to be one of the leading textile exporters in the industry. Achieving our maximum potential with maintaining a positive role socially and economically for our Country.
Also known as: Pakduck Pvt Ltd, Pakduck Textiles
Primary location: Lahore Pakistan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
120
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
pakduck.com

Actual
www.pakduck.com

IP
208.109.41.242

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. JWS BILL - jwsbill.com
  2. TRUST CONTRACT SERVICES - trustcs.com
  3. HPL LAW GROUP - manlydomesticviolencelawyers.com
  4. PCDPK.COM - pcdpk.com
  5. AZMATGROUP - azmatgroup.com
0 comments Add a comment