TRANSFORMATIVE

Updated 115 days ago
  • Age: 3 years
  • ID: 38868881/21
Transformative is a wellness company with a difference. The company was established in January 2017 by Tim France. Tim worked for many years in the corporate world, having spent over 30 years in advertising and marketing and having held senior leadership roles in international data, brand and digital marketing companies during that time... The Transformative Mind and Body Wellbeing Centre in Wicklow Town is the base from which our therapists operate. It is a beautiful, peaceful, centrally located clinic well served by public transport and close to several car parks. The Centre has a number of well-appointed treatment rooms from which we provide counselling services, couple counselling, psychotherapy, CBT, hypnotherapy, acupuncture and shiatsu massage.
Also known as: Transformative Corporate and Individual, Transformative Corporate and Individual Ltd.
Registration numbers: 636921 (W), 641132 (W)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.96
Domain
transformative.ie

Actual
transformative.ie

IP
104.26.0.221, 104.26.1.221, 172.67.75.144

Status
OK

Category
Blog or Personal Homepage, Company
0 comments Add a comment