TRODEKS

Updated 100 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 38871992/22
TRODEKS Engineering is a subsidiary of Spectris plc, a specialist technology-based instrumentation and electronics controls company... Since its inception in 1998, TRODEKS has grown from manufacturing a single product line of thermocouples to an established global leader in the technical marketplace, offering more than 100,000 state-of-the-art products for measurement and control of temperature, humidity, pressure, strain, force, flow, level, pH and conductivity. TRODEKS also provides customers with a complete line of data acquisition, electric heating and custom engineered products... Many TRODEKS products feature warranties beyond industry standards. It´s our way of saying, "Thank you for choosing TRODEKS". TRODEKS stands behind its products 100% because TRODEKS products stand up to your expectations. Our precision engineering and manufacturing ensure that your process will run smoothly with our equipment. The standard warranty service programs we offer guarantee our claims of..
Also known as: Trodeks AG, TRODEKS Engineering, TRODEKS SP
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
trodeks.com

Actual
www.trodeks.com

IP
104.24.102.94, 104.24.103.94, 172.67.144.35

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment