VERTICAL CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED

Updated 52 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 38883336/35
We have our headquarters in Eldoret, Kenya and our operations started back in the year 2000 (Vertical Constructions-as business name) and then got incorporated in 2011 to become a limited company. The company has expanded over the years, and diversified into multifaceted business ventures operating in East and Central African Countries. We have carried out many projects in Kenya, Uganda, Tanzania, Burundi Central African Republic and Somalia. Vertical Constructions Ltd is specialized in, project design, vertical and horizontal construction projects and delivery of maintenance and repair... Vertical Constructions Ltd has substantial experience in providing integrated solutions and delivering comprehensive projects to post-conflict zones and developing countries within the horn of Africa. Our portfolio of clients includes governments, United Nations agencies and other International agencies, embassies, non-governmental organization and private companies. Vertical Constructions Ltd.'s..
Also known as: Vertical Constructions, Vertical Constructions Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
verticalconstructions.com

Actual
verticalconstructions.com

IP
99.198.101.186

Status
EmptyPage

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment