WGPS

Updated 156 days ago
  • Age: 87 years
  • ID: 38906761/3
Glengall Road Woodford Green IG8 0BZ
Known locally as the Red School because of the scarlet uniforms, Woodford Green Preparatory School was founded in 1932 to provide a non-denominational Christian education for boys and girls, a tradition that has been maintained throughout our history. We are a diverse community, inclusive of all faiths and none... Woodford Green Preparatory School is a preparatory school in Woodford Green, London. It is known locally as The Red School because of the red uniforms its pupils wear. It was founded in 1932 to provid..
Also known as: Woodford Green Prep School, Woodford Green Preparatory School
Registration numbers: 31093 (W)
Primary location: Woodford Green United Kingdom
Associated domains: the-red-school.co.uk, the-red-school.com, wgprep.co.uk, wgprep.com, wgprep.eu, wgprep.info, wgprep.net, wgprep.org, wgps.eu, woodfordgreenprep.co.uk, woodfordgreenprep.com, woodfordgreenprep.eu, woodfordgreenprep.info, woodfordgreenprep.net, woodfordgreenprep.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
wgps.co.uk

Actual
www.wgprep.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.2

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment