AGOMAX

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 38909537/37
Splendid Jiangnan 252 Unit 510, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Shenzhen Tao Yuan Wei Ye started in 2001 as a trading company. We provide a broad line of cases for multiple markets, and since 2014 have had our own 2,500sqm manufacturing plant to process orders. We also maintain stable partnerships with three other factories. Total order quantity reaches 60,000 units monthly, produced by our 60 employees... Our strong relationships with international delivery services such as DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and EMS, enable secure on-time shipment. For key components, we have built strategic ties with suppliers, by participating in the investment of shares to ensure better lead times. We also provide up to four new product designs each week to our over 200 OEM/ODM customers... Agomax Group, founded in 2008, is a manufacturer and exporter of a variety of gift and premium products. Our headquarters in Hong Kong, with the support of marketing office and 100% self-owned factory in Shenzhen, China, is ready to serve you.
Also known as: Agomax Group Limited, Shenzhen Hode Tian Cheng Technology Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Tao Yuan Wei Ye Co., LTD, Wjfled.com
Primary location: Shenzhen China
Associated domains: sh-hosanna.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
wjfled.com

Actual
www.wjfled.com

IP
172.80.117.136

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment