NORMAN DEVLIN

Updated 22 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI063966 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 38987896/54
18 Oldtown Street, Cookstown, BT80 8EF
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Norman Devlin Estate Agents & Surveyors is a leading estate agent situated in Cookstown in the heart of Mid Ulster with more than 40 years experience. Over the years we have gained the expertise and knowledge to make selling and purchasing your property as simple a process as possible. We have established, and continue to maintain an outstanding reputation in all aspects of estate agency... We are convinced that nothing beats face-to-face contact or the 'personal touch', and we combine that with up-to-the-minute marketing methods to give you, the customer, an unrivaled service... At Norman Devlin Estate Agents & Surveyors, we have a long-standing reputation in Agricultural & Commercial Property Sales & Lettings throughout Cookstown, the Mid-Ulster Area and beyond.
Also known as: Norman Devlin Estate Agents & Surveyors, NORMAN DEVLIN LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI063966 (CH)
Primary location: Cookstown United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
NI063966
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2025-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-30
Returns last made up date
2016-04-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
normandevlin.com

Actual
www.normandevlin.com

IP
34.105.231.62

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment