0DATA

Updated 49 days ago
  • ID: 38998067/25
0DATA is an ultimate security solution: with apps running in the cloud and not on your computer, your data never leaves the secure datacenter... Our 4 Data Centers, are powerful, modern and technologically advanced. We are devoted to keeping your application online!... Run App in a Browser easily with our powerful Cloud Solution. 0data has built the most advanced Cloud Desktop and Application Virtualisation Platform , that makes IT hassle-free.
Also known as: 0data.fr, 0data.fr, Inc.
  • 1
  • 0
Interest Score
9
HIT Score
0.20
Support
Domain
0data.fr

Actual
www.0data.fr

IP
168.119.66.219

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BONDCLEAN.CO - bondclean.co
  2. THATAPPLIANCEGUYLLC.COM - thatapplianceguyllc.com
  3. PAYGLASS - temburongnationalpark.com
  4. VIRTUAL BUILDING STUDIO - virtualbuildingstudios.com
  5. POOL - automaticpoolenclosure.com
1 comments Add a comment
Hamber Manilla June 01, 2021
Thank you we want to make a partnership with 0data.fr for his cloud product