ACTA VERBA

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 39007841/45
Block B, office 206 36 Dragan Tsankov blvd. 1040 Sofia, Bulgaria
Acta Verba is a consultancy specialising in PR, employer branding, events management and digital marketing for the IT sector. It was founded by Natalia Dimitrova in 2012 after more than 12 years of experience as PR Manager and EMEA Events Manager in top multinational companies like Microsoft, BNP Paribas, Intracom and Telerik... We believe in collaboration and open dialogue not in the typical customer-vendor relationship. We prefer to think of ourselves as your partners, not vendors.
Also known as: Acta Verba Ltd.
Primary location: Sofia Bulgaria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
acta-verba.com

Actual
www.acta-verba.com

IP
185.45.66.147

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment