AMIDEAST

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 72 years
  • ID: 39019773/42
PO Box 417, Dokki - Giza, Egypt
Founded in 1951, Amideast® is a leading American nonprofit organization engaged in international education, training, and development activities in the Middle East and North Africa. We believe that self-forged, fulfilled lives lead to understanding, mutual respect, and a more peaceful, productive world... AMIDEAST provides expertise in testing services for both academic and professional contexts, assisting institutions and individuals.
Also known as: Amideast, Inc.
Primary location: Giza Egypt
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
12
HIT Score
0.98
Domain
amideast.org

Actual
www.amideast.org

IP
40.76.139.36

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. NWÄR SKIN - nwarskin.com
  2. ROADSTERRENTAL LIMITED
  3. ROYAL LEPAGE KELOWNA - royallepagekelowna.com
  4. DON'T JUMP - dontjump.org.uk
  5. ENCOREPREMIUMS.COM - encorepremiums.com
0 comments Add a comment