CDK COMMUNICATIONS

Updated 57 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 39062527/17
3509-3511 New Town Boulevard St. Charles, MO 63301
CDK Communications is a computer hardware service company in St. Louis MO offering customized services for IT hardware: installation, warehousing, 3PL shipping, imaging, testing, repair, recycling and more. We were established in 2007 by Charles Kiethline... We are a computer hardware service company in St. Charles, Missouri, located near St. Louis. Offering custom services for IT hardware: installation, warehousing, 3PL shipping, imaging, testing, repair, recycling and more.‚Äč... CDK provides custom levels of support to its clients. We have installed sites all over the US, in Canada, and the UK. We value integrity, accountability, and quality. Experience is our trademark and each client counts.
Also known as: CDK Communications L.L.C.
Primary location: Charles United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
cdkcommunications.com

Actual
cdkcommunications.com

IP
66.235.200.147

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment