HUNTINGTON

Updated today
  • Age: 154 years
  • ID: 39153851/13
5555 Cleveland Ave Columbus, OH 43231
Founded in 1866 as The Huntington National Bank, today Huntington Bancshares Incorporated still operates from the same Columbus, Ohio founding location in the heart of the Midwest. As of December 31, 2019, Huntington Bancshares Incorporated is a $109 billion asset regional bank holding company... We at Huntington are committed to doing the right thing for our customers, colleagues, shareholders and communities... Huntington provides online banking solutions, mortgage, investing, loans, credit cards, and personal, small business, and commercial financial services.
Also known as: Huntington Bancshares Incorporated, Huntington Bank, Huntington Insurance, Inc., Huntington Investment Company, Huntington National Bank, Huntington Trust, The Huntington Investment Company, The Huntington National Bank
Primary location: Columbus United States
Associated domains: huntington.us
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
huntington.com

Actual
www.huntington.com

IP
95.101.136.132, 95.101.136.147

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LAKE REAL - lakereal.com
  2. TIMMONS SUBARU - timmonssubaru.com
  3. DRIVE N STYLE - drivenstyle.com
  4. SHERMAN DESIGN GROUP - shermandesigngroup.net
  5. ANTHEM FINANCIAL SERVICES - anthemfs.com
0 comments Add a comment