ANHUI UNION BRUSH INDUSTRY

Updated 22 days ago
  • ID: 39196898/12
Anhui Union Brush Industry Co. Ltd is Chinese professional manufacturer of various brushes. Our factory has a history of 15 years. In 2011, we built a new factory and introduced advanced equipment to improve the quality of our products. We have more than 100 employees now. In 2018, we produced and sold more than 2 million industrial brushes of various types... We are one of the few factories in China that involve the high-end brush market. With advanced production technology, high-quality products and good faith management, we have been recognized by domestic and foreign customers. Our products have been exported to more than 50 countries and regions such as Europe, South America, Middle East and Asia.
Also known as: Anhui Union Brush Industry Co, Anhui Union Brush Industry Co., Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
lzindustrialbrush.com

Actual
www.lzindustrialbrush.com

IP
13.88.181.8

Status
OK

Category
Company
1 comments Add a comment
tomshao2008 January 07, 2020
Anhui union brush indutry is a leading manufacturer in China of sweeper brush/strip brush/roller brush