MATERIALSCARE

Updated 27 days ago
  • ID: 39202851/42
ul. Jana Bytnara Rudego 25, 02-645 Warsaw, Poland
MaterialsCare is a spin-off company established at the Faculty of Materials Science and Engineering of the Warsaw University of Technology (FMSE WUT), which is based on the staff and experience of Biogroup led by Professor Wojciech Święszkowski. The associates have many years of experience in the field of: 3D printing, biomaterials, toxicity of materials, tissue engineering and regenerative medicine, which they gained during the implementation of numerous research projects.
Also known as: MaterialsCare LLC
Primary location: Warsaw Poland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
materialscare.eu

Actual
materialscare.eu

IP
85.128.232.246

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment