RINES VENDING

Updated 15 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 39275406/19
Rines Vending was founded in 2007 by Gennaro Camilleri and Mario Armeni. Our main objective is to provide our clients and their consumers with top quality machines, a professional service and products that are relevant to our client's location. As we continue to grow we aim to maintain high standards of service to ensure we continue giving our audience convenient access to snacks, beverages and a selection of coffees... Our company offers a selection of Snack, Beverages and Coffee Machines, in different sizes. The vending machines are suitable for various environments, that include hotel, factories, canteens, offices, and other areas that experience a certain amount of people on a daily basis. Some of our machines also have additional security features, which limits them from potential damage caused by the weather or vandalism... Based on the type of location, our experience has led us to select different and relevant products for each machine. All snacks and beverages are produced..
Also known as: Rines Vending Malta
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
rinesvending.com

Actual
www.rinesvending.com

IP
209.59.168.39

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment