ADVANCE LED LIGHTING SOLUTIONS

Updated 154 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10438069 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 39418793/33
Unit 4, Stretton Business Park Brunel Drive, Burton Upon Trent, DE13 0BY
• 27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Our journey has led us from a grass roots family business to becoming a leading international LED lighting manufacturer and innovator. Founded in 1998, Advance LED Lighting Solutions has over 20 year's expertise in the lighting industry... Providing innovative LED lighting solutions to the Retail, Point of Sale, Commercial and Refrigeration sectors.
Also known as: ADVANCE LED LIGHTING SOLUTIONS LTD, Advance Lighting
Registration numbers: 10438069 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
10438069
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-11-17
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
advancelighting.co.uk

Actual
www.advancelighting.co.uk

IP
35.189.117.91

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. VY NHAT CHE - vynhatche.com
  2. METER FIT ASSETS LIMITED
  3. HUMANCENTRIC - humancentric.technology
  4. DATAGRAM - mydatagram.com
  5. VI LABS - vi-labs.com
0 comments Add a comment