AS PLUMBING HEATING RENEWABLES

Updated 58 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10068836 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 39425000/26
Unit 17, Sisna Park Rd, Plymouth, Devon, PL6 7AE
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
AS Plumbing Heating Renewables is an independent plumbing company based in Plymouth, with many years experience in all aspests of both domestic and commercial plumbing, heating and renewables... AS Plumbing Heating Renewables are one the largest independent companies based in Plymouth and specialise in the domestic & commercial plumbing and heating sector. We operate from our premises in Estover, which is equipped with showrooms displaying working installations of up to date renewable technologies, to which we warmly invite you to visit. We are a well-established company having served Devon & Cornwall for over 25 Years... Domestic plumbing is the core business we have been offering to our customers for over 25 years, with an established reputation for quality, service and customer satisfaction. AS Plumbing Heating Renewable offer a highly professional service across Devon & Cornwall and guarantee to resolve everything from a plumbing related problem to the design and creation of a..
Also known as: AS PLUMBING HEATING RENEWABLES LTD
Registration numbers: 10068836 (CH)
VAT numbers: 236 8917 70
Primary location: Plymouth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
10068836
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-14
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
asplumbingltd.co.uk

Actual
www.asplumbingltd.co.uk

IP
159.65.80.146

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment