JIANGYIN JIAHUA ROPES

Updated 31 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 39523777/26
6R, Aquatic Products Building, No.3131, Renmin North Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen
Shanghai Heng Ding Packing Products Co.,Ltd was established in 2010, Located at Shanghai, China. We specialized in plastic packaging box for 12 years, focused on doing customized PP/PET/PVC printing plastic packaging boxes, such as cosmetic box, baby care box, gift box, clothing box etc... KA UNITED is one of the manufacturers of stone and cabinet. We are a professional and specializing in one-stop, integrate Cabinetry Factory, Prefab Quartz, Marble, Granite Countertops and Tiles Manufacturer in China. The company offers excellent wholesale prices for commercial projects and high end residential projects. Whether it is for your home or your 1000 unit condominium project, KA UNITED can meet any of your rigid deadlines. We believe our commitment to excellent customer service and quality products at great prices can lead to mutually beneficial relationships with our valued clients. KA UNITED's highly skilled technical and professional staff, with years of experience in the Stone..
Also known as: Jiangyin Jiahua Ropes Co., Ltd., Jiayzl.com, Ruian Tianye Auto Parts Co., Ltd, Shanghai Heng Ding Packing Products Co., Ltd, XIAMEN KA
Primary location: Shenzhen
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94
Domain
jiayzl.com

Actual
www.jiayzl.com

IP
172.80.63.202

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment