LALA KHONA LODGE MARGATE

Updated 265 days ago
  • ID: 39531950/20
18 °C 18 °C
Our Lala Khona Lodge in Umzimkulu was established on the 14th of November 2011 by owner and successful business woman, Busi Malanda. Since then, it has sought ways to provide comfortable and relaxing lodging to its clients from all over South Africa. (Lala Khona Lodge was awarded by Lugugu Lami awards and Lilizela Tourism Award, the lodge is three stars AA Recommended, red stamp listed and also introduced innovative products such as: the Ozomed Bubble bath and the Ceragem Massage just to add more luxurious stay!)... ala Khona Guesthouse is nestled high up, overlooking the quaint village of Margate. We centrally located and is within walking distance from beach.
Also known as: Lala Khona, Lala Khona Guesthouse
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
lalakhonabnb.co.za

Actual
www.lalakhonabnb.co.za

IP
104.27.166.38, 104.27.167.38

Status
IndexPageFetchError

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment