LEADERSHIP CENTRE

Updated today
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 39532924/20
Leadership Centre Pvt. Ltd., No. 107, 1st Floor,T.V. Industrial Estate, Worli, Mumbai 400030
Leadership Centre is dedicated to building a world-class organisation, in thought and practice of leadership. We help people gain insights into their leadership orientations and enable them on a journey towards leadership development. This online platform allows a wide range of learning experiences, exposure to leadership thinking and concepts through online tools such as modules, webcasts of leaders, webinars, one-on-one consulting sessions... Leadership Centre also offers access to Kautilya Leadership Services, which is a learning space developed to discover, deliberate, reflect on one's capabilities and developments. This learning centre built over 2 acres is equipped with world-class facilities to help ease learning and development.
Also known as: Leadership Centre Private Limited, Leadership Centre Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Mumbai India
Associated domains: leadership-centre.in
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Founder

Managing Director
Domain
leadershipcentre.in

Actual
www.leadershipcentre.in

IP
50.116.2.77

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment