LAWRENCE RAND

Updated 6 days ago
  • ID: 39533006/20
106 Victoria Road Ruislip Manor Ruislip Middlesex HA4 0AL
At Lawrence Rand we put the emphasis on you and on ensuring that your selling, buying, letting and renting decisions are based on having the best information and receiving the best support and guidance throughout your transaction... Founded in the aftermath of the financial crisis of 2008, under the leadership of Peter Lawrence, we have set the benchmark for others to follow by delivering the finest range of, customer focused estate agency services that put the customer at the heart of everything we do... Covering the Ruislip, Ickenham, West Ruislip, Ruislip Manor, South Ruislip, Northwood, Northwood Hills, Moor Park, Eastcote and Pinner areas from our prominent offices in Victoria Road, Ruislip and Field End Road, Eastcote we combine the use of the latest technology with good old traditional values and service where every individual is treated as such and where we work in partnership with clients to maximise the outcomes they seek.
Also known as: Lawrence Rand Estate Agents
Primary location: Ruislip United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.89
Domain
lawrence-rand.co.uk

Actual
www.lawrence-rand.co.uk

IP
212.84.168.97

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment