LGAQ

Updated 107 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 39534571/20
25 Evelyn Street Newstead, Qld 4006
The LGAQ is making a substantial investment to better support member councils - and it will significantly change the way the LGAQ provides digital services to councils... Since it was established in 1999, the LGAQ's flagship website service for Queensland local governments has ridden the wave of constant change introduced by the digital age... The LGAQ offer a number of tailored fee-for-service packages to help your council grow and manage it's social media communities.
Also known as: Local Government Association of Queensland Ltd
Primary location: Newstead
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.92
Domain
lgaq.digital

Actual
www.lgaq.digital

IP
99.86.111.38, 99.86.111.64, 99.86.111.87, 99.86.111.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment