GUANGDONG LFF TECHNOLOGY

Updated 109 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 39535150/20
9 North Road of Yongchen, Xiaolan Industrial Base,Xiaolan Town, Zhongshan City, Guangdong,China
Guangdong LFF Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer and exporter of car alarm, motorcycle alarms, BSD/BSM, parking sensors, TPMS, central door locking systems and universal power window syestems, Car wireless charger system and smart mirror system. All of our products are manufactured in compliance with internatio-nal quality standards and feature both high quality and a competitive price. We have over 300 employees, an annual sales figure that exceeds USD15,000,000 and are currently exporting 85% of our production worldwide. In addition..... Guangdong LFF Technology Co.,Ltd. established in 1994, is a leading manufacturer and supplier of car security systems, car TPMS, parking sensor, BSD ( blind spot detection system ), smart mirror DVR , power window, keyless entry, central locking system push burrton / remote starter and other vehicle electronic products.
Also known as: Guangdong LFF Technology Co.,Ltd., lff
Primary location: Xiaolan Town China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
lff.cn

Actual
www.lff.cn

IP
162.159.210.31, 162.159.211.31

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment