LINKARA CAPITAL

Updated 107 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 39535474/12
Level 29, Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square Sydney NSW 2000
Linkara Capital was founded by Lindsay Karathanassis with a vision to provide business owners with quality, personal service in relation to buying and selling businesses, obtaining finance and preparing for their future through investment activities... Linkara Group was founded in 1995 and is the parent company under which sits Linkara Accountants and Linkara Capital... Founded by Lindsay Karathanassis in 1995, Linkara Accountants is one of the most respected accounting firms in Australia.
Also known as: Linkara Capital Pty Ltd, Linkara Group
Primary location: Sydney
Associated domains: linkara.com.au, linkaraaccountants.com, linkaraaccountants.com.au, linkaracapital.com.au, linkaragroup.com, linkaragroup.com.au, thelinkaragroup.com.au
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
linkaracapital.com

Actual
linkaragroup.com.au

IP
103.27.32.20

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment