TIANJIN LION TOOL & MEASURE TOOLS

Updated 119 days ago
  • Age: 64 years
  • ID: 39535807/19
N0.20 Yuhe Industrial Park No.5 Road Xingang Jinnan Shuanggang Develepment Zones Tianjin China
Tianjin Lion Tool & Measure Tools Co.,LTD founded in 1956. We are a professional corporation of tape measure manufacture . Company gathered a number of the country's most powerful industry professionals and experts, Stainless steel oil gauging tape measure and nylon coated tape measure has been formation as leading product structure. Measurement precision deviation is up to national level one standard.
Also known as: Tianjin, Tianjin Lion Tool & Measure Tools Co
Primary location: Tianjin China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
liontapemeasure.com

Actual
www.liontapemeasure.com

IP
13.93.136.141

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment