LOGHOUSE

Updated 201 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 39536768/20
Kinsealy Garden Centre, Malahide Road Kinsealy, Dublin 17 Co. Dublin
Loghouse was first established in Ireland in 2007. Primarily focusing on Log Houses For Sale, with over 4000 installations to date we are Ireland's leading supplier of log cabins and garden outbuildings. We pride ourselves in being able to offer fully bespoke or customised log cabins to the customer's specifications. Currently the company operates from three locations within Ireland. We have a highly recommended team of in-house sales associates, designers, architects and project mangers with over 50 years of combined experience in the building industry. Loghouse is part of a larger Log Cabin Group supplying over 20 countries within the European Union... Did you search for "Log Cabins Ireland" in Google and find us? Well, if you're looking for the best log cabins in Ireland? Then Loghouse.ie is your first choice. Throughout the years our Log House Company has been paying special attention to the building materials used. We provide you with eco-buildings at reasonable prices!
Also known as: Log House Company, Loghouse Ireland, LOGHOUSE.IE
Primary location: Dublin Ireland
Associated domains: ecohouseliving.us, loghousecabins.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78
Domain
loghouse.ie

Actual
www.loghouse.ie

IP
78.137.164.130

Status
IndexPageFetchError

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment